UTSTILLINGER

UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER 

2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018          
 
(Resultater per kommende nr. 2/2018 av Akita Posten)

2018

Surnadal Hundeklubb
29.04.2018 (1 akita)

Dommer: Annette Bystrup

JUNIOR KLASSE HANNHUND

Hund

Resultat

Eier

 Midori No Yokuchi Hachiko Go

EXC.JK-1JKK-CK-CERT-1BHK-BIR

Nina Stornes

 

Norsk Berner Sennenhund Klubb, Letohallen
29.04.2018 (2 akita)

Dommer: Nadija Timmermans-Kadija

UNGHUNDKLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

P’seiko No Tora Go Tokimitsu

EXC.UK-1UKK-CK-CERT-1BTK-BIR

Dag Steinar Kompelien

ÅPEN KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Ängsmyren’s Taibou No Mariko

EXC.AK-1AKK-CK-2BTK

Rita Solvang

 

Surnadal og Rindal Hundeklubb
28.04.2018 (1 akita)

Dommer: Kruus, Jelena

JUNIOR KLASSE HANNHUND

Hund

Resultat

Eier

 Midori No Yokuchi Hachiko Go

EXC.JK-1JKK-CK-CERT-1BHK-BIR-BIG-BIS.2

Nina Stornes

 

NKK Bergen
07.04.2018 (2 akita)

Dommer: Leif Ragnar Hjort

ÅPEN KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Ängsmyren’s Taibou No Mariko

VG.AK-1AKK

Rita Solvang

CHAMPION KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Misaki Go Kiyama

EXC.CHK-1CHKK-CK-1BTK-NordicCert-BIR

Inger-Karin Helander

 

Klubben for Gårds- og Fjellhunder, Letohallen
31.03.2018 (2 akita)

Dommer: Rony Doedjins

ÅPEN KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Ängsmyren’s Taibou No Mariko

EXC.AK-1AKK-CK-2BTK

Rita Solvang

CHAMPION KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Misaki Go Kiyama

EXC.CHK-1CHKK-CK-1BTK-BIR

Inger-Karin Helander

 

NKK Kristiansand,
17.03.2018 (8 akita)

Dommer: Kari Granaas Hansen

JUNIORKLASSE HANNHUND

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Hasaki Team Takashi

ExcJK-1JKK-CK-CERT-2BHK

Monica Nilsson

CHAMPION KLASSE HANNHUND

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Hokuun-Go Tatsuya Kensha

ExcCHK-1CHK-CK-1BHK-CACIB-BIM

Hanne K Kjelsberg-Odden

JUNIOR KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Osen Go Dell’antico Matagi

VGJK-1JKK

Monica Nilsson

Aihime Geisha No Odayakana

Exc.JK-1JKK-CK-CERT-1BTK-BIR

Camilla Løkenhagen

CHAMPION KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

N’shera Von Shinrai

Exc.CHK-4.CHKK

Camilla og Ole-Christian Løkenhagen

Linekjørven’s Kanpai Må-je

Exc.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-2BTK-CACIB

Hanne K Kjelsberg-Odden

Kinekjørven’s Sotachi

Exc.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-3BTK-R.CACIB

Anne-Liv Lidtveit

Nadeshicko Go Tokimitsu

Exc.CHK-3.CHKK

Monica Nilsson

 

Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb, Letohallen
04.03.2018 (1 akita)

Dommer: Branislav Rajic

CHAMPION KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Linekjørven’s Domo Arigato

EXC.AK-1AKK-CK-Cert-1BTK-BIR-4.BIG

Sara Johansson, S

 

Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb, Letohallen
03.03.2018 (1 akita)

Dommer: Jussi Liimatainen

CHAMPION KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Linekjørven’s Domo Arigato

EXC.AK-1AKK

Sara Johansson, S

 

NKK & Nordic Bø i Telemark,
17.02.2018 (4 akita)

Dommer: Marianne Holmli

CHAMPION KLASSE HANNHUND

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Daikouhou Go Kagano Yaoya

ExcCHK-1CHK-CK-1BHK-Nordic Cert-BIM

Magne Bergersen

ÅPEN KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Deiji Go Dell’antico Matagi

EXC.AK-1AKK-CK-CERT-2BTK-R.Nordic Cert

Britt Nyberg

CHAMPION KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

N’shera Von Shinrai

Exc.CHK-2.CHKK  

Camilla og Ole-Christian Løkenhagen

Misaki Go Kiyama

Exc.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-1.BTK-CACIB-Nordic Cert-BIR

Inger-Karin Helander

 

Norsk Grand Danois Klubb, Letohallen
28.01.2018 (1 akita)

Dommer: K.V. Gilliland

CHAMPION KLASSE TISPE

Hund

Resultat

Eier

Ängsmyren’s Taibou No Mariko

EXC.AK-1AKK –CK-1BTK-BIR

Rita Solvang